Report Deadspot in Historic Concord, MA 01742

It is a pretty congested area, but whenever I drive through Historic Concord, MA 01742, my phone's service will stop working. As I'm driving my commute home, my streaming service will not load my podcast even though it says I have decent service, sometimes even 5G. It usually doesn't load until I am cruising on the highway again about 10 min away from downtown. I also usually have to restart my cell service by toggling airplane mode and by closing all my apps. Does Verizon have a way to report online?